Lyricsreg.Com - Info lyricsreg.com

lyricsreg.com receives about 3,600 unique visitors and 3,960 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $18.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,286.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lyricsreg.com is ranked number 139,340 in the world and 0.00072% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.40.210. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - lyricsreg.com

On the sidelines watching wishin' they was playin' the game we playin' ... What it do I hear the commentators on the side chatter boxing Paul Wall and Brooke got all the paparazzi watching I hear them jaw japing bumping gums chasing crumbs We ain't concerned with them bums we accumulating funds Plastic wrist got the Johnny Dang watch froze 5 karat VV yellow stone in my ear lobe I'm squashing chatter when the light hit the pinky ring ... Or a old school slab with the fifth wheel fallin' ...
Find the newest lyrics and albums from your favorite artists at LyricsReg.com
How did lyricsreg.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 252 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with lyricsreg.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is lyricsreg.com?

3.6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
108,000
Pages per Visit:
1.10
Daily Pageviews:
3,960
Alexa Rank:
139,340 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00072%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 26.8%27.2%78792
United Kingdom 5.0%5.0%86861
Canada 3.2%3.4%69615
Italy 3.1%2.9%94826
India 3.1%2.9%159266
Philippines 3.0%3.0%18306
France 2.7%2.5%129285
Australia 2.6%2.6%59766
Germany 2.2%2.0%203821
Nigeria 2.1%1.9%33068
Russian Federation 1.9%1.9%202436
Iran 1.8%1.7%99573
Spain 1.6%1.5%151101
Poland 1.6%1.5%93739
Malaysia 1.5%1.4%41706
Mexico 1.1%1.0%114118
Indonesia 1.1%1.0%102191
South Africa 1.1%1.0%66804
Greece 1.1%1.0%62626
Romania 1.0%1.0%63454
Egypt 0.8%0.8%65716
Pakistan 0.8%1.1%69169
Lithuania 0.7%0.7%28439
Turkey 0.5%0.5%184321

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lyricsreg.com
100.00%100.00%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush lyricsreg.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  lyricsreg.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is lyricsreg.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much lyricsreg.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$18.00
Monthly Revenue:
$540.00
Yearly Revenue:
$6,570.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,077$12.35
United Kingdom 198$1.23
Canada 135$0.94
Australia 103$0.78
France 99$0.47
Italy 115$0.40
Germany 79$0.38
Nigeria 75$0.20
Philippines 119$0.19
India 115$0.18
South Africa 40$0.17
Malaysia 55$0.17
Russian Federation 75$0.15
Poland 59$0.11
Iran 67$0.08
Greece 40$0.07
Spain 59$0.07
Lithuania 28$0.05
Indonesia 40$0.05
Romania 40$0.05
Pakistan 44$0.05
Mexico 40$0.04
Egypt 32$0.03
Turkey 20$0.02

How much money do lyricsreg.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.30
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$98.86
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,202.76
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
500
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
14,988
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
182,352
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 194$2.22
Canada 34$0.24
United Kingdom 32$0.20
Australia 21$0.16
Germany 23$0.11
Italy 20$0.07
India 32$0.05
France 11$0.05
Poland 20$0.04
Indonesia 23$0.03
Greece 15$0.03
Pakistan 14$0.01
Philippines 8$0.01
Malaysia 4$0.01
Spain 11$0.01
Iran 11$0.01
Lithuania 6$0.01
Romania 8$0.01
Russian Federation 5$0.01
Nigeria 2$0.00
South Africa 1$0.00
Mexico 4$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00

How much is lyricsreg.com worth?

Website Value:
$11,286.67

Where is lyricsreg.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.40.210
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.40.210

How fast does lyricsreg.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1556 ms) 46 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  92

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

lyricsreg.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

lyricsreg.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 14 Oct 2013 17:35:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=odibnh4pd20ea6irak0fcqu8r3; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS george.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS brianna.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-10-12
Domain Age:
10 years 8 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LYRICSREG.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS6.LYRICSREG.COM
Name Server: NS7.LYRICSREG.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 28-may-2013
Creation Date: 12-oct-2006
Expiration Date: 12-oct-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 14 Oct 2013 17:31:06 UTC <<<
Last update was 252 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with lyricsreg.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
lyricsreg.com widget